Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Jenkins Dashboard

Jamie Jenkins
Date added:
20110212
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Jenkins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Jenkins
Aliases:
Jamie Asquith, Jamie A
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jamie Jenkins is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on December 7, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 281th place. She currently has 88 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Jenkins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Jenkins biography

Jamie Jenkins Official Site Review

Jamie Jenkins rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I love JamieJenkins but I'm not so fond of her site mainly because it didn't deliver on a level I feel it should have delivered. Yes, she has got amazing pictures and high quality videos but the site lacks that personal touch you would expect to get from a solo model's official website. Navigation on her site is easy thanks to a simplified layout and updates are coming in consistently which is good so if you just want to be teased by a very hot naked brunette then you'll enjoy this site. Visit Jamie Jenkins

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

weinerwanker 2014-08-29
This chick definitely needs some dick
samdidtwo 2014-01-31
Wud love to put my Gerkin in Miss Jerkin
Powerage78 2013-11-26
5th! She rocks!! \m/
big129 2013-09-24
And a 4th
gazzo45 2013-07-31
I third it!!
milesobrian 2012-03-10
2nd that opinion!
cameronperkins 2011-05-05
You''re are beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones